Texnojob Agency.
We Digitize Your Dreams
Texnojob Agency is a software house and app development company that offers quality solutions and customized services to small, medium and large enterprises. Digital solutions, platforms and apps, developed by Texnojob Agency, are the success stories of many international companies, firms, and institutions.
Designing awesome brands & experiences
We are an agency located in Azerbaijan. We think strategy, craft design, develop digital and create motion. To forward your brand and business.
Who we are?
Our story in a nutshell
We are a team of system architects, developers, designers and software engineers under the professional umbrella of Texnojob Agency.
The company is founded by Heydarli Elgun in 2018, who has regional and international exposure in the field of IT for more than 15 years.
Located in Azerbaijan, “Texnojob” Pvt. Ltd is LLC, registered in ‘Securities & Exchange Commission of Azerbaijan (SECP), and recognized by the Government.